Is CINNAMON LOW FAT GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, DEXTROSE, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DATEM, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check CINNAMON LOW FAT GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON LOW FAT GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


