Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CINNAMON RAISIN WHEAT BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN WHEAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC RAISINS, HONEY, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, YEAST, CINNAMON.

Check CINNAMON RAISIN WHEAT BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN WHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? CINNAMON RAISIN WHEAT BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN WHEAT | Spoonful