Is CINNAMON SUGAR THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, CINNAMON SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, GOLDEN SUGAR AND/OR SUGAR, CONFECTIONERY CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK INGREDIENTS, PALM OIL, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR), SHORTENING (VEGETABLE, MODIFIED PALM), CINNAMON, OAT FIBRE, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.
Check CINNAMON SUGAR THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, CINNAMON SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON SUGAR THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, CINNAMON SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


