Is CIOPPINO SOUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ONION, CARROT, FENNEL, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES), SHRIMP, HOKI, CRAB, SCALLOPS, CLAM BASE (COOKED CLAMS IN NATURAL JUICES, SEA SALT, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), SALT], POTATO FLAKES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), GARLIC, SALT, OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), RED PEPPER FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER, MARJORAM.
Check CIOPPINO SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIOPPINO SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


