No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is CIRCLE K, FAVORITES, VITALITY MIX Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL), PEPITAS (PEPITAS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL), ALMONDS.

Check CIRCLE K, FAVORITES, VITALITY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? CIRCLE K, FAVORITES, VITALITY MIX | Spoonful