Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CIRCLE K, FAVORITES, VITALITY MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL), PEPITAS (PEPITAS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL), ALMONDS.

Check CIRCLE K, FAVORITES, VITALITY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? CIRCLE K, FAVORITES, VITALITY MIX | Spoonful