Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cirio Tomatoes Crushed Italian With Onion And Garlic - 13.76 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Cirio Tomatoes Crushed Italian With Onion And Garlic - 13.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Tomatoes Crushed Italian With Onion And Garlic - 13.76 Oz is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Cirio Tomatoes Crushed Italian With Onion And Garlic - 13.76 Oz | Spoonful