Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cirio Tuscan Chopped Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Tuscan Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Cirio Tuscan Chopped Tomatoes | Spoonful