Is Citrus soda, kountry mist Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium benzoate (a preservative), caffeine, sodium citrate, gum acacia, edta, brominated vegetable oil, yellow 5.
Check Citrus soda, kountry mist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus soda, kountry mist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


