Is CITRUS SODA, KOUNTRY MIST Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME*, CITRUS PECTIN, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check CITRUS SODA, KOUNTRY MIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS SODA, KOUNTRY MIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


