Is Citterio Calabrese Dry Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices, Dextose, Paprika, Sodium erythorbate, Potassium nitrate, Lactic acid starter culture , Garlic, Sodium nitrate.

Check Citterio Calabrese Dry Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
DryDenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Citterio Calabrese Dry Sausage | Spoonful