Is Citterio Salumi Pronti All Natural Genoa Salame Provolone Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
Genoa Salame: Pork, Sea Salt, 2% or less of Cultured Swiss Cheese, Dextrose, Pepper, Sugar ,Fresh Garlic, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture. Provolone: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Salt.
Check Citterio Salumi Pronti All Natural Genoa Salame Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citterio Salumi Pronti All Natural Genoa Salame Provolone Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
CHICKEN MARINARA PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A ZESTY MARINARA SAUCE TOPPED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE POWER BOWLS, CHICKEN MARINARA
4C® HomeStyle™ All Natural Parmesan Grated Cheese 6 oz. Jar
Hillshire® Snacking Small Plates, Genoa Salame Deli Lunch Meat and White Cheddar Cheese, 2.76 oz
President All-Natural Feta Cheese Block, 8 oz (Refrigerated)
About this product
Meat · Slice


