Is City Butcher, Hot & Spicy Pecan Smoked Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Garlic
Check City Butcher, Hot & Spicy Pecan Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open City Butcher, Hot & Spicy Pecan Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


