Is Cj Foods White Cooked Rice, White Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RICE, GLUCONIC ACID.

Check Cj Foods White Cooked Rice, White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking BaseLunch