No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CLA Lean Body Fat Reduction Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Annatto (Color), Titanium Dioxide (Color), St, John's Bread (Carob), Color, Turmeric (Color)

Check CLA Lean Body Fat Reduction against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLA Lean Body Fat Reduction is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking
Pescatarian? CLA Lean Body Fat Reduction | Spoonful