Is Cla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Carob Bean (Ceratonia Siliqua), Purified Water
Check Cla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cla is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


