Is Clarion River Organic Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH ORGANIC TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH ONIONS, HONEY, FRESH GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL, SPICES.
Check Clarion River Organic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clarion River Organic Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clarion River Organic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


