Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains Loratadine 10mg, Also contains Lactose Monohydrate, Maize Starch, Magnesium Stearate

Check Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Treatment
Oat Free? Clarityn Allergy Tablets 10mg Loratadine for Allergy and Hayfever Relief - 14 Tablets | Spoonful