Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains Loratadine 10mg, Also contains Lactose

Check Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Soy Free? Clarityn One-a-Day Allergy Hayfever Relief Tablets | Spoonful