Is CLASSIC CAESAR DRESSING, CLASSIC CAESAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, ROMANO AND PARMESAN MADE FROM COW'S MILK CHEESES (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE (CONTAINS CELERY), WHEY, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, CREAM, DRIED ONIONS, BUTTERMILK, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check CLASSIC CAESAR DRESSING, CLASSIC CAESAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping