Is CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE SPICY PEPPER & LIME BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE, SPICY PEPPER & LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, BLACK BEAN, SWEET CORN, WATER, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE, CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC, LIME JUICE POWDER.

Check CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE SPICY PEPPER & LIME BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE, SPICY PEPPER & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE SPICY PEPPER & LIME BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE, SPICY PEPPER & LIME | Spoonful