Is CLASSIC HAMBURGER BUNS, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CORN SYRUP, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, CALCIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID, AMMONIUM SULFATE.
Check CLASSIC HAMBURGER BUNS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC HAMBURGER BUNS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


