Is Classic Hummus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLAS SALT, GARLIC POW NOPEDIENTS TORAGE & USE MOVED WAPROTECTINERE READY TO BETWEEN OF TO SCONCE OPENED CONGUME WITHINE DAYS&WY USE BY GATE SHOWN TIONAL INFO PER 1000 1013 AJ PRODUCED FOR EASTE OF SK 114 PROTEN 547 8436030 672184
Check Classic Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


