Is CLASSIC ITALIAN TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC ITALIAN TOMATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Onions, Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrots, Sunflower Seed Oil, Basil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Rice Starch, Celery, Sugar, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Citric Acid
Check CLASSIC ITALIAN TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC ITALIAN TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ITALIAN TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC ITALIAN TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


