Is CLASSIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), DICED TOMATOES*, ONIONS*, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, ROASTED GARLIC*, BASIL*, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY*, OREGANO*.
Check CLASSIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, CLASSIC MARINARA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


