Is CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE, CLASSIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SWEET ONIONS, ORGANIC SHALLOTS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CAPERS, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC TURMERIC ROOT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


