Is CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA.
Check CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC NATURAL CASSAVA BREAD, CLASSIC CASSAVA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


