Is CLASSIC ORGANIC KETCHUP, CLASSIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATOES*, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH*, KETCHUP SEASONING* (SPICES*, SEA SALT, SUGAR*, ONION*, CANOLA OIL*), GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*
Check CLASSIC ORGANIC KETCHUP, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ORGANIC KETCHUP, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


