Is CLASSIC POMODORO PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PULP (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS OIL, BASIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, RICE STARCH, CELERY, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY, CITRIC ACID.
Check CLASSIC POMODORO PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC POMODORO PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


