Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLASSIC RASPBERRIES FLAVORED FILLED HARD CANDIES, CLASSIC RASPBERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE POWDER FLAKES (APPLES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check CLASSIC RASPBERRIES FLAVORED FILLED HARD CANDIES, CLASSIC RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CLASSIC RASPBERRIES FLAVORED FILLED HARD CANDIES, CLASSIC RASPBERRIES | Spoonful