Is CLASSIC RECIPE PREMIUM TURKEY TENDERS BREAST JERKY, TURKEY TENDERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check CLASSIC RECIPE PREMIUM TURKEY TENDERS BREAST JERKY, TURKEY TENDERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch