Is CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY DEMI-GLACE, CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY STOCK CONCENTRATE, ROUX (WHEAT FLOUR, TURKEY FAT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARROT STOCK, CELERY STOCK, SALT, ONION STOCK, NATURAL TURKEY FLAVOR, SPICES.
Check CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY DEMI-GLACE, CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY DEMI-GLACE, CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


