Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY DEMI-GLACE, CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY STOCK CONCENTRATE, ROUX (WHEAT FLOUR, TURKEY FAT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARROT STOCK, CELERY STOCK, SALT, ONION STOCK, NATURAL TURKEY FLAVOR, SPICES.

Check CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY DEMI-GLACE, CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY DEMI-GLACE, CLASSIC ROASTED TURKEY | Spoonful