Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Classico Fire Roasted Tomato & Garlic Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ONIONS, SALT, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, GRANULATED ROASTED GARLIC, GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check Classico Fire Roasted Tomato & Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Classico Fire Roasted Tomato & Garlic Pasta Sauce | Spoonful