Is Classico Pizza Sauce White Jar - 8.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CREAM (FROM MILK), SPICES, ROASTED GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC.

Check Classico Pizza Sauce White Jar - 8.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classico Pizza Sauce White Jar - 8.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Classico Pizza Sauce White Jar - 8.1 Oz | Spoonful