Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLEAN, LEAN AND SAVVY, DELICIOUS AIR POPPED POPCORN WITH SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL POPCORN, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND SEA SALT.

Check CLEAN, LEAN AND SAVVY, DELICIOUS AIR POPPED POPCORN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CLEAN, LEAN AND SAVVY, DELICIOUS AIR POPPED POPCORN WITH SEA SALT | Spoonful