Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cleanmarine For Kids Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Euphausia Superba 200mg Krill Oil, 60%, CrustaceanSoftgel Capsule:Fish Gelatine, Glycerine, Water

Check Cleanmarine For Kids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cleanmarine For Kids is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Cleanmarine For Kids | Spoonful