Is Clear Choice Lemon Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Falvor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame Potassium. Phenylketonurics Contains Phenylalanine

Check Clear Choice Lemon Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go