Is Clear Delight White Grage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Clear Delight White Grage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Delight White Grage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


