Is CLEAR VALUE, BUTTERSCOTCH DISCS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW #5 AND RED #40, BHT.

Check CLEAR VALUE, BUTTERSCOTCH DISCS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? CLEAR VALUE, BUTTERSCOTCH DISCS | Spoonful