Is CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS, SOUR NEON Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO), LACTIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ADIPIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS, SOUR NEON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, GUMMI WORMS, SOUR NEON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


