Is Clearblue Advanced Digital Ovulation Test Dual Hormone Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1 Digital Holder and 10 Test Sticks
Check Clearblue Advanced Digital Ovulation Test Dual Hormone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearblue Advanced Digital Ovulation Test Dual Hormone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Clearblue Advanced Digital Ovulation Test Dual Hormone is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


