Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clearly Organic Magic Maple Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE WITH ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MAPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.

Check Clearly Organic Magic Maple Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearly Organic Magic Maple Granola is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Clearly Organic Magic Maple Granola | Spoonful