Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clearly Organic Tomato And Herb Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC.

Check Clearly Organic Tomato And Herb Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearly Organic Tomato And Herb Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Clearly Organic Tomato And Herb Pasta Sauce | Spoonful