Is Clearwater Seafoods Clearwater Scallops & Sauce, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scallops, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, White Wine, Red Bell Pepper, Olive Oil, Shallots, Garlic, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Cognac, Spices, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate (A ))
Check Clearwater Seafoods Clearwater Scallops & Sauce, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearwater Seafoods Clearwater Scallops & Sauce, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clearwater Seafoods Clearwater Scallops & Sauce, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


