Is Cleveland Kraut Whiskey Dill Sauerkraut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Whiskey, Dill
Check Cleveland Kraut Whiskey Dill Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cleveland Kraut Whiskey Dill Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cleveland Kraut Whiskey Dill Sauerkraut is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SourSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwich FillingSalad Topping


