Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clevelands Own Little Italy Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Onions, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Romano Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Cultures, Rennet), Salt, Black Pepper And Spices

Check Clevelands Own Little Italy Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clevelands Own Little Italy Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, Spicy is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Wheat Free? Clevelands Own Little Italy Pasta Sauce Pasta Sauce, Spicy | Spoonful