Is Clothes Doctor Eco Fabric Conditioner Basil and Mandarin Leaf Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
< 5% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Contains D-Limonene, Linalool, Lilial
Check Clothes Doctor Eco Fabric Conditioner Basil and Mandarin Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clothes Doctor Eco Fabric Conditioner Basil and Mandarin Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Clothes Doctor Eco Fabric Conditioner Basil and Mandarin Leaf is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Laundry


