Is Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
More than 30%: Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents
Check Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown


