Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

More than 30%: Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents

Check Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown
Peanut Free? Clothes Doctor No 10 Tough Love Stain Remover Powder | Spoonful